Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561

Fellowes · Monitor Arms & Stands

Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561

Compare prices from £27.19 to £39.94 at 4 UK shops · incl. delivery where shown

Save up to £12.75 by comparingChecked 15 Oct, 11:50

Compare 4 prices

Cheapest total incl. delivery first

  1. Office Stationery
    Lowest total· checked
    £27.19£20 + £7.19 delivery · In stock
  2. PcNova.co.uk
    checked
    £27.60£24.60 + £3 delivery · In stock
  3. Ryman
    checked
    £39.94£34.99 + £4.95 delivery · In stock
  4. GamingKit
    checked
    £29.52+ delivery shown at retailer · In stock

How we make money. We may earn a commission if you buy through these links. It never changes the price you pay or the order offers appear in. Prices include VAT; the retailer sells, delivers and handles returns.

Price history

Lowest retailer price over time

Daily lowest total, including delivery where the retailer supplies it.

Lowest
£24.60
11 October
Average
£26.67
Highest
£27.60

Based on 5 days with recorded retailer prices over the last 85 days.

Key details

About the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561

Brand
Fellowes
Model number
100016561
EAN / barcode
43859794904
Type
Monitor Arms & Stands
Category
Computing
Retailers compared
4

Compare more monitor arms & stands

Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561: questions answered from today's prices

What is the price of the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561 in the UK?

On 15 October 2026 the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561 was £20 at Office Stationery, the lowest price we found. Across the 4 UK retailers we compare, prices ranged from £20 to £34.99. We re-check prices every day.

Where is the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561 cheapest?

The cheapest price we found is £20 at Office Stationery (in stock, £7.19 delivery), checked 15 Oct, 11:49 UK time. We compared 4 UK retailers.

How much can I save on the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561 by comparing prices?

Up to £14.99: prices currently range from £20 at Office Stationery to £34.99 at Ryman. Check delivery costs too.

Is the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561 in stock?

At our last check it was listed in stock at Office Stationery, PcNova.co.uk, GamingKit and Ryman. Stock changes quickly, so confirm on the retailer's site.

Has the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561 been cheaper?

No. Today's £20 is the lowest retailer price we've recorded in the last 85 days.

Does DealComparer sell the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561?

No. DealComparer is a price comparison site. You buy from the retailer, who handles delivery and returns. We may earn a commission if you buy through our links, which doesn't change the price you pay.

Spend less

Cheaper alternatives to the Fellowes Breyta Monitor Stand White 100016561

All Computing

More from Fellowes

Other Fellowes prices compared

All Fellowes

Keep comparing

More Computing

View all